Good quality Homei excavator parts hydraulic demolition crusher crusher

Name: good quality Homei  excavator   accessory   Hydraulic Demolition Crusher PulverizerHydraulic Pulverize parameterMODEL/ITEMUNITHM04HM06HM08HM10Suitable  excavator Ton6-1515-1818-2435Weight kg700132015001750Opening mm542620760900Depthmm6007008301000Heightmm1720206022502620Length mm830105013401580Rate

Featured Products

Name: good quality Homei  excavator   accessory   Hydraulic Demolition Crusher Pulverizer
Hydraulic Pulverize parameter
MODEL/ITEMUNITHM04HM06HM08HM10
Suitable  excavator Ton6-1515-1818-2435
Weight kg700132015001750
Opening mm542620760900
Depthmm6007008301000
Heightmm1720206022502620
Length mm830105013401580
Rated flow  lpm220230240260
Tip crushing forceton30405065
Close cycle time sec2.02.12.12.5
 
  • Hydraulic Pulverizer
Homei hydraulic pulverizer widely used in demolition industry, industrial waste occasions and achieved remarkable aspect in safety, environmental protection, cost savings field .
The hydraulic pulverize match with every module excavator ,such as DOOSAN,VOLVO,CAT,SNAY ,HYUNDAI R ,BOBCAT,CAT,PALLET ,VOLVO ,KOBELCO ,KATO ,KUBOTA ,JCB,CASE ,GEHL ,LIEBHERR,ZOOMLION,YUCHAI,LG etc..We supply side type breaker, top type breaker and   box type breaker.
  • Hydraulic Pulverizer features
1. Power coming from variety of brands excavators, realizing general use of products ;
1. Construction personnel do not contact the construction, to adapt to the complex terrain safety construction requirements;
2. Full hydraulic drive to achieve low noise operation, construction does not affect the surrounding environment, in line with the domestic quiet standards;
3. Simple and convenient operation, less personnel, reduces labor costs, machine maintenance and other construction costs;
4. Convenient transportation and installation, only need to connect the direct pipeline.
5. Serrated blade especially for cutting steel &demolishing concrete material, with blade bracket strength & hardness are 3~4 time higher than standard steel function..
  • Our Services
1. 24Hours all day kindly service on line
2. Top quality with affordable price
3. Professional technician team to solve all kinds problem
4. Accept OEM Service available
5. Up to 12 months warranty period
  • Product show 
  • Good Quality Homei Excavator Accessory Hydraulic Demolition Crusher Pulverizer
    Good Quality Homei Excavator Accessory Hydraulic Demolition Crusher Pulverizer
    Good Quality Homei Excavator Accessory Hydraulic Demolition Crusher Pulverizer
    Good Quality Homei Excavator Accessory Hydraulic Demolition Crusher Pulverizer

    Good Quality Homei Excavator Accessory Hydraulic Demolition Crusher Pulverizer


     

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours